Our Pricing

Ready to plan your next move?
Get a price quote for your packing and moving needs.

From To Distance(in km) 1 BHK 2 BHK 3 BHK 4 BHK Truck Charges
ChandigarhDelhi2457000-900011000-1300016000-1800020000-220008000-10000
ChandigarhJaipur53010000-1200017000-1900028000-3000032000-3400020000-22000
ChandigarhLucknow80514000-1600023000-2500038000-4000043000-4500032000-34000
ChandigarhMumbai166026000-2800038000-4000072000-7400076000-7800066000-68000
ChandigarhPune168026500-2850038500-4050072500-7500076500-7900066500-68500
ChandigarhKolkata174527000-2900040000-4200076000-7800080000-8200069000-71000
ChandigarhHyderabad183528000-3000043000-4500080000-8200084000-8600073000-75000
ChandigarhBhubneshwar190029000-3100044000-4600082000-8400086000-8800075500-78000
ChandigarhBangalore243035000-3800054000-5600095000-10000098000-10800096000-98000
ChandigarhChennai246036000-4000056000-6000096000-105000100000-11000097000-99000
Showing 10 entries

In City

Make your local relocation easy with Cynor packers and movers. We save both your money and time.

Location Location Location Location
Sector 26Sector 8 CSector 40Sector 52
ManimajraTribune RoadSector 45Sector 22 C
ZirakpurDakshin MargSector 38 DSector 34
MohaliMain BazarSector 46 BNew Secretariat
Industrial Area Phase ISector 19 CSector 5Kundi
Industrial Area Phase IISector 21 CSector 42Dera Bassi
DariaSector 38Hallo MajraKishangarh
Sector 17Sector 8 BSector 12Circular Road
Mani MajraBadheri HighwaySector 16S.A.S. Nagar
Ram DarbarSector 9Sector 18Sector 32 C
Sector 11Sector 22Sector 19Sector 22 B
Showing 10 entries